Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Shandong Kaitai Group
Shandong Kaitai Group
Home > shot blasting equipment >

Q32 Series Tumble Belt Type Shot Blasting Machine

Q32 Series Tumble Belt Type Shot Blasting Machine

Brand Name : Kaitai
Certification : ISO9001; ISO14001; CE
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1
Price : USD500 per ton
Supply Ability : 250,000/tons per year
Delivery Time : 60 days
Packaging Details : According Custom requirement
Contact Now

Q32 Series Tumble Belt Type Shot Blasting Machine

Product Features:

It is suitable for different production scale.it could be stand-alone use and many units can also be used together.

It could get good clean effect for complicated and small workpiece.

Production Application

It is suitable for surface cleaning, removing rust and strengthen of various medium, small casting, forging and heat treatment workpiece.

Specification: Q326 Q3210 QR3210

ParameterUnitQ326Q3210QR3210
ProductivityT/h0.6-1.21.5-2.51.5-2.5
Loadingkg200600600
The maximum weight of one piecekg1015030
Diameter of rollermm65010001000
Available capacitym0.150.30.3
Blasting capacitykg/min100250250
Dust removing air volumem /h220050005000

China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Q32 Series Tumble Belt Type Shot Blasting Machine Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shandong Kaitai Group
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0